Built-in Stainless Steel Sewage Lifter

Built-in Stainless Steel Sewage Lifter

Hongyan Stainless Steel Large Flow Channel Sewage Lifting Unit adopts all-stainless steel construction. Built with solid-liquid separation structure, equipped with PLC control system and automatic backwashing system. Cutting sewage pump is available as an option. Operating fully automatically, it solves environmental challenges of sewage storage, lifting and discharge for underground buildings.

Hongyan Sewage Lifting Unit mainly consists of stainless steel tank, sewage lifting pump, control cabinet, solid-liquid separation device, pipeline valves and base. Cutting sewage pump is available as an optional configuration.

Hongyan Sewage Lifting Unit mainly consists of stainless steel tank, sewage lifting pump, control cabinet, solid-liquid separation device, pipeline valves and base.

Hongyan Fully Automatic Sewage Lifting Complete Equipment for Underground Buildings is the successful combination of technologies including "Underground Sewage Discharge Device", "Split Impurity Separator Device" and PLC control technology. Its popularization and application solves the long-standing severe environmental problem of domestic sewage storage, lifting and discharge in underground buildings. The unique solid-liquid separation structure effectively protects the water pump by isolating fiber winding substances and large hard objects that easily damage the pump, greatly extending its service life and lowering maintenance frequency. The efficient backwashing design resolves the difficulty of manual cleaning existing in previous generations of equipment. The unit operates fully automatically with intelligence, high efficiency and better environmental performance.

Equipment Selection Table

NoModelDischarge CapacityDischarge CapacityHeadSingle Pump Power有效容积 (L)
1HYBN10-18-1.5102.8181.51100
2HYBN10-25-2.2102.8252.21100
3HYBN10-33-3.0102.83331100
4HYBN15-16-1.5154.2161.51100
5HYBN15-22-2.2154.2222.21100
6HYBN15-30-3.0154.23031100
7HYBN20-10-1.5205.6101.51100
8HYBN20-16-2.2205.6162.21100
9HYBN20-20-3.0205.62031100
10HYBN20-28-4.0205.62841100
11HYBN20-35-5.5205.6355.51100
12HYBN30-10-2.2308.3102.21100
13HYBN30-15-3.0308.31531100
14HYBN30-22-4.0308.32241100
15HYBN30-30-5.5308.3305.51100
16HYBN40-33-7.54011.1337.51340
17HYBN45-8-2.24512.582.21340
18HYBN45-12-3.04512.51231340
19HYBN45-16-4.04512.51641340
20HYBN45-22-5.54512.5225.51340

Online Message

Partners

Win-win Cooperation to Build a Sustainable Water Environment Ecosystem